Utställningar Januari - Juni 2019     

Utställningar Juli - December 2019

2019-01-05  Göteborg  SKK Nordic   Resultat   

Domare: Leif Herman Wilberg, Norge. 27 Pommar anmälda 

2019-07-08  Alfta   SKK  Nat   

Domare: Lisa Molin

2019-01-06  Göteborg  SKK Int     Resultat         

Domare: Ann-Christine Johansson. 29 Pommar anmälda

2019-07-12  Tvååker   SKK  Nordic     

Domare:  Christina Bjerstedt-Ohlsson

2019-03-09  Eskilstuna  SSUK  Nat

Domare: Mats Jonsson. 31 Pommar anmälda

2019-07-13  Tvååker  SKK Nat  

Domare: Marelino Pozo Ruiz, Spanien

2019-03-31  Malmö  SKK Int         

Domare: Fredrik Nilsson. 28 Pommar anmälda

2019-07-13  Piteå  SKK Int   

Domare: Fransico Ruiz Rodriques, Spanien

 
2019-04-20 Sundsvall  SKK Int

Svensk Vinnarutställning

Domare: Eva Jönsson. 36 Pommar anmälda

2019-07-20  Västerås  SKK Nordic  

Domare:  Marge Calltharpe, USA 

2019-04-27  Västerås  SKK Nat         

Domare:  Samuel Carlid                          

2019-07-28  Ransäter  SKK Nordic      

Domare:  Dan Ericsson 

2019-05-11  Lidköping  SKK Nordic      

Domare: Eva Jönsson

2019-08-04  Svenstavik  SKK Nordic     

Domare: Martin Johansson

2019-05-19  Hässleholm SKK Nord

Domare: Jörgen Hindse, Danmark

2019-08-10  Askersund  SKK Nat   

Domare:  Lisa Molin

2019-05-25  Piteå  SKK Nat   

Domare: Elisabeth Spillman Åkerlund

2019-08-11  Ronneby  SKK Nat    

Domare:  Carsten Birk, Danmark

2019-05-25  Gimo  SKK Nord

Domare:  Alexandra Palumbo, Serbien

2019-08-17  Eskilstuna  SKK Nat       

Domare: Anne-Chaterine Edoff 

2019-05-30  Jönköping  Pomklubben Nat             

Domare: Fay Matthews-Jones, England

2019-08-18  Överkalix SKK Nat   

Domare: Martin Johansson
2019-06-01  Norrköping  SKK Nat       

Domare: Guy Jeavons, Kanada

2019-08-18  Norrköping  SKK Nordic  

Domare: Esa Ruotsalainen, Finland

2019-06-08 Märsta  SKK Nat      

Domare: Jens Utke Ramsing, Danmark

 2019-08-25  Märsta  SKK Nat

Domare: Pirjo Aaltonen

2019-06-09 Vänersborg  SKK Nord    

Domare: Kerstin Nilsson, Danmark             

2019-08-25  Ljungskile  SKK  Nat

Domare: Hanne Laine Jensen, Danmark

2019-06-15  Vännäs  SKK Nat       

Domare: Aleksandra  Palumbo, Serbien

2018-08-31  Visby  SKK  Nat

Domare: Gunilla Sandberg

2019-06-16  Leksand  SKK Nat     

Domare: Kitty Sjong, Danmark

2018-09-01  Visby  SKK Int

Domare: Babara Müller, Schweiz 

 2019-06-28  Gällivare  SKK Nord

Domare:Anna Lena Angeria

2018-09-07  Sandviken  SKK  Nordic

Domare:  Ann-Christin Johansson

 2019-06-29  Borås  SKK  Nat

Domare: Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg

2019-09-12  Öland  SKK  Nat

Domare: Karin Sjöholm Östlund

 2019-06-30  Borås  SSUK  Nat

Domare: Maria Ceccarelli

2019-09-14  Gimo  SKK  Nat

Domare: Alan Carter, Storbritannien 

 

2019-09-21  Eslöv SKK Nat    

Domare: Martin Johansson

 

2019-09-22  Höganäs  SSUK  Nat

Domare: Dragana Bujisic Vaseljevic

 

2019-10-10   Sundsvall SSUK  Nat

Domare: Johan Andersson

 

2019-10-11  Sundsvall SKK  Nat

Domare:

 

2019-11-03  Växjö SKK Int     

Domare: Elin Norrmanseth, Norge

 

2019-12-14  Stockholm SKK Nordic   

Nordic Vinnarutställning 

Domare: