Pom-toppen 2014

Samtliga utställningar under 2014 är medräknade.

Cliff 2013

1.

Callevys Empire

Äg. Fredrik o Mikael Nilsson

246 poäng 5 utst
2.

Drakedram Smoke On The Water

Äg. Rita Olofsson

 96 poäng  5 utst
3.

Noble Art Suomen Devil

Äg. Heléna Wallin

46 poäng  3 utst
 4.

 Woolly Wonder's Divede Et Impera

Äg. Therese Mannfelt o Kristoffer Avender

43 poäng  2 utst
5.

Drakedram Moon Magic spell

Äg. Rita Olofsson

39 poäng  5 utst
6.

Cimarosas Step Right Up

Äg. Kristina Bertilsson

38 poäng  5 utst
7.

Alpha Lyare's Be My Lover

Äg. Hilde Lemtun

31 poäng 1 utst
8..

Drakedram Golden Dreams

Äg. Rita Olofsson

 26 poäng 2 utst
9..

Callevys Hardy

Äg. Fredrik o Mikael Nilsson

21 poäng 2 utst
10.

Kudos Keep Up Apparances

Äg. Fredrik o Mikael Nilsson

18 poäng

1 utst

11.

Callevys May Bloom

Äg. Fredrik o Mikael Nilsson

16 poäng

1 utst

 12.

 Strömtassen The One And Only

 Äg. Carina Rindbäck

 15 poäng 2 utst
13.

Vitorio Rossi Magic Star

Äg. Helena Lindkvist

12 poäng

1 utst

14.

Etena´s Black Lily

Äg. Gun-Lis Ek

 11 poäng 2 utst
15.

Ange De Soleil Solange Litle Sun

Äg. Therese Mannfelt o Kristoffer Avander

10 poäng 1 utst
15.

Drakedram The New York Yankee

Äg. Linnea Andersson

10 poäng

1 utst

15.

Heidelind's Double Dream

Äg. Jeanette Thunström

10 poäng

1 utst

18.

Dan-Star-Kom Victory Russia To Smallwind

Äg. Odd-Helge Röstöen

9 poäng

1 utst

18.

Pomline's Beetween Stars N' Kisses

Äg. Ulrika Lundkvist

9 poäng

1 utst

20.

Jämtängen's Diamond In The Sky

Äg. Eva Olander

8 poäng

1 utst

21.

Noble Art Diamond To Dust

Äg. Elisabeth Spillman

7 poäng

1 utst

22.

Aicove´s Need Of Speed

Äg. Gun-Lis Ek

5 poäng

1 utst

22.

Black Orange's Blows You Away

Äg. Håkan Olhage

5 poäng

1 utst

22.

Callevys Sovereign

Äg. Fredrik o Mikael Nilsson

 5 poäng 2 utst
22.

Power Poms Gosa

Äg. Ann-Chatrin Östlund

5 poäng

1 utst

22.

Thuja-Hill Maja Mirakel

Äg. Helena Nilsson

5 poäng

1 utst

27.

Callevys Flower Of Kent

Äg. Fredrik o Mikael Nilsson

 4 poäng  1 utst
27.

Coxcomb's Irma Irmelin

Äg. Marita Lindström

4 poäng 1 utst
27.

Drakedram The Living Legend

Äg.Britt-Marie Eriksson

4 poäng

1 utst

30.

Sweet Little Foxy Outstanding Girl

Äg. Lotta Gustavsson

2 poäng

1 utst

31.

Callevys Northern Spy

Äg. Erik Stiernström

1 poäng

1 utst